Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ottapalam Bp 2024 25 Lakshamveedu Colony Naveekaranam Div 1 In Vallapuzha Gp
|
| Description |
Ottapalam Bp 2024 25 Lakshamveedu Colony Naveekaranam Div 1 In Vallapuzha Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_688493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/D1/ET/AEE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11645 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vallapuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071460 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreLrrp 2024- 25/pattambi lac/sl no.1116 yaram kuthukallu road/vallapuzha gp/ottapalam bp/palakkad
&#x0d lrrp 2024- 25/pattambi lac/sl&#x0d no.1116 yaram kuthukallu road/vallapuzha&#x0d gp/ottapalam bp/palakkad
Read moreSc corpus fund- sc corpus fund -ottapalam bp 2023-24 anakallingal colony samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp
Sc corpus fund- sc corpus fund -ottapalam&#x0d bp 2023-24 anakallingal colony&#x0d samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp
Read moreOttapalam bp-2023-24 sivaraman nair kaniyarkuzhi road naveekaranam manissery in vaniyamkulam gp
Ottapalam bp-2023-24 sivaraman nair kaniyarkuzhi road naveekaranam manissery in vaniyamkulam gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25_175/25- panchayathpady lakshamveedu colony road naveekaranam in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25_175/25- panchayathpady lakshamveedu colony road naveekaranam in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreOttapalam bp 2023-24 karattuparambu colony samagravikasanam in ambalapara gp
Ottapalam bp 2023-24 karattuparambu colony samagravikasanam in ambalapara gp
Read moreNzy_2024_25-123/25- thadathikavala lakshamveedu colony canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 06
Nzy_2024_25-123/25- thadathikavala lakshamveedu colony canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 06
Read moreOttapalam bp 2023-24 variyath kunnumele colony samagravikasanam in ambalapara gp
Ottapalam bp 2023-24 variyath kunnumele colony samagravikasanam in ambalapara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-dp.pkd-2024-25 -aanakkal colony samagravikasanam in vallapuzha gp (scp.10 lakhs)
Annual plan-dp.pkd-2024-25 -aanakkal&#x0d colony samagravikasanam in&#x0d vallapuzha gp (scp.10 lakhs)
Read moreAmb gp 2024-25 lakshamveedu colony road ward 2, pro no. 13/25
Amb gp 2024-25 lakshamveedu colony road ward 2, pro no. 13/25
Read moreof your Industry type