Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Glass Filled Nylon 66 Insulating Liner Manufacture And Supply 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Manufacture And Supply Of Glass Filled Nylon 66 Insulating Liners For Models Drg T 3706, T 3702, And T 3707/3708. 🏭 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 1, 2024, 11:30 Am Emd: Inr 15,67,020 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Thoroughly Review The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Must Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Stipulated Quality And Delivery Standards. Keywords: Glass Filled Nylon 66, Insulating Liner, Manufacture And Supply, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Bid, Mumbai Cst| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retro Reflective Type Caution Board 25 Kv (Ohe Nearby)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75274861 |
|
Reference Number |
51246014 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106517821/viewNitPdf_4764836.pdf |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 15:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreRetro reflective caution indicator board,retro reflective caution indicator board,retro reflective
Read more
Retro reflective caution indicator board,retro reflective caution indicator board,retro reflective
Read more
Retro-reflective type 25kv caution board
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective type staff caution board
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro-reflective type 25kv caution board
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective type staff caution board
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective type public caution board
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type