Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vacuum Pump Full Assemby (Gxl 2000 Ss Model) With Out Electrical Motor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5628289 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 20:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARUDA PUMPS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : GARUDA Model : GXL-2000 Title : VACUUM PUMP FULL ASSEMBY (GXL-2000-SS MODEL) WITH OUT ELECTRICAL MOTOR | 11-12-2024 14:16:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INDIAN HIGH VACUUM SOLUTIONS | Make : ATLASCOPCO Model : AWS3300 Title : VACUUM PUMP FULL ASSEMBY (GXL-2000-SS MODEL) WITH OUT ELECTRICAL MOTOR | 09-12-2024 17:34:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
Vacuum pump (model: gxl 2000) spare: casing ss 410,vacuum pump (model: gxl 2000) spare: end cover s
Read more
Procurement of vacuum pump spares model gxl 2000 for ahm stage ii and
Procurement of vacuum pump spares model gxl 2000 for ahm stage ii andiii ntpc unchahar
Read moreProcurement of spares of vaccum pump make gardua pumps model gxl 2000
Procurement of spares of vaccum pump make gardua pumps model gxl 2000for stage 2 and 3 ahm ntpc unchahar
Read moreBusch make vacuum pump model ra0305d without motor
Busch make vacuum pump model ra0305d without motor
Read moreComplete set of bare vacuum pump (with out motor) water ring vacuum pump with following accessories
Read more
of your Industry type