Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Work Kalyanpur Aeriya Kisanganj Bhagwanpur To Tehseel Mahsi Road In District Bahraich Financial Year 2024 25 (Vidhan Sabha Mahsi) (Odr)
|
| Description |
Renewal Work Kalyanpur Aeriya Kisanganj Bhagwanpur To Tehseel Mahsi Road In District Bahraich Financial Year 2024 25 (Vidhan Sabha Mahsi) (Odr)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Devipatan (Gonda) Zone PWD Gonda | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEDPW_1001206_3 |
|
Reference Number |
225/8 Kam/e_Terndering/2024-25 Dated 16-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 12.11 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bahraich |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1781149 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 568 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal work kalyanpur aeriya kisanganj bhagwanpur to tehseel mahsi road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Renewal work kalyanpur aeriya kisanganj bhagwanpur to tehseel mahsi road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreRenewal work kalyanpur aeriya kisanganj bhagwanpur to tehseel mahsi road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Renewal work kalyanpur aeriya kisanganj bhagwanpur to tehseel mahsi road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreRenewal work kalyanpur aeriya kisanganj bhagwanpur to tehseel mahsi road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Renewal work kalyanpur aeriya kisanganj bhagwanpur to tehseel mahsi road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreRenewal work kalyanpur aeriya kisanganj bhagwanpur to tehseel mahsi road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Renewal work kalyanpur aeriya kisanganj bhagwanpur to tehseel mahsi road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreRenewal work kalyanpur aeriya kisanganj bhagwanpur to tehseel mahsi road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Renewal work kalyanpur aeriya kisanganj bhagwanpur to tehseel mahsi road in district bahraich financial year 2024-25 (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreWidening and strengthening kalyanpur to aeriya-kisanganj-bhagwanpur to mahsi tehseel road chainage 0.000 to 10.000 in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi) with five year maintenance
Widening and strengthening kalyanpur to aeriya-kisanganj-bhagwanpur to mahsi tehseel road chainage 0.000 to 10.000 in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi) with five year maintenance
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kalyanpur to aeriya-kisanganj-bhagwanpur to mahsi tahseel road (odr) in district bahraich vidhansabha-mahsi
Widening and strengthening work of kalyanpur to aeriya-kisanganj-bhagwanpur to mahsi tahseel road (odr) in district bahraich vidhansabha-mahsi
Read moreSpecial repair work of kalyanpur aeriya-kisanganj-bhagwanpur to mahsi tahseel road (odr) km. 8(169), 9, 10, 11, 12 and 13(831) link road in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Special repair work of kalyanpur aeriya-kisanganj-bhagwanpur to mahsi tahseel road (odr) km. 8(169), 9, 10, 11, 12 and 13(831) link road in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read morePatch repair work of odr, mdr and sh in block mahsi in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Patch repair work of odr, mdr and sh in block mahsi in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read morePatch repair work of odr, mdr and sh in block mahsi in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Patch repair work of odr, mdr and sh in block mahsi in district bahraich (vidhan sabha-mahsi)
Read moreof your Industry type