Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bolt Black Steel Hex Hd M18 X 50 Mm With Nut,Bolt Black Steel Hex Hd M18 X 45 Mm With Nut,Bolt Black
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3881261
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 27, 2023 18:59
End Date
Expired 07/09/2023

Expired 1095 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Hqids

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ELITE MARINE WORKS - 07-09-2023 13:42:46 N/A Qualified
2 H R SALES AND SERVICES - 07-09-2023 12:32:02 MSE Qualified
3 SAI ENGINEERING WORKS - 07-09-2023 11:52:06 N/A Qualified
4 SDA SALES AND SERVICES - 07-09-2023 12:35:43 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SAI ENGINEERING WORKS Item Categories : BOLT BLACK STEEL HEX HD M18 X 50MM WITH NUT,BOLT BLACK STEEL HEX HD M18 X 45MM WITH NUT,BOLT BLACK 42493.00 L1
2 SDA SALES AND SERVICES Item Categories : BOLT BLACK STEEL HEX HD M18 X 50MM WITH NUT,BOLT BLACK STEEL HEX HD M18 X 45MM WITH NUT,BOLT BLACK 50743.10 L2
3 ELITE MARINE WORKS Item Categories : BOLT BLACK STEEL HEX HD M18 X 50MM WITH NUT,BOLT BLACK STEEL HEX HD M18 X 45MM WITH NUT,BOLT BLACK 54210.00 L3
4 H R SALES AND SERVICES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : BOLT BLACK STEEL HEX HD M18 X 50MM WITH NUT,BOLT BLACK STEEL HEX HD M18 X 45MM WITH NUT,BOLT BLACK 55900.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise