Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mow Work Of Residentail Bunglow No. B 9 Char Imli Under Survey Sub Dn. Bhopal
|
| Description |
Mow Work Of Residentail Bunglow No. B 9 Char Imli Under Survey Sub Dn. Bhopal
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_436115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11 of 2025-26 dt. 08/07/2025/7 |
| Tender Fee | 5415 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514115 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mow work of residentail bunglow no.b-10,b-21,b-9 under section no.2 survey sub dn. bhopal
Mow work of residentail bunglow no.b-10,b-21,b-9 under section no.2 survey sub dn. bhopal
Read moreMow works in bunglow no. d-9 at char imli section no. 03 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Mow works in bunglow no. d-9 at char imli section no. 03 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Read moreMow work of residentail bunglow no. e-8/1, d-11/21 under survey sub dn. bhopal
Mow work of residentail bunglow no. e-8/1, d-11/21 under survey sub dn. bhopal
Read moreMow work of residentail bunglow no. c2/1, c2/11, b-16 under survey sub dn. bhopal
Mow work of residentail bunglow no. c2/1, c2/11, b-16 under survey sub dn. bhopal
Read moreMow works in bunglow no. b-16 at char imli section no. 03 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Mow works in bunglow no. b-16 at char imli section no. 03 under p.w.d. survey sub division bhopal
Read moreMow work of residentail bunglow no. en-2/12, en-1/10, d-4/17 under survey sub dn. bhopal
Mow work of residentail bunglow no. en-2/12, en-1/10, d-4/17 under survey sub dn. bhopal
Read moreMow work of residentail bunglow no. d-17, d4/4, en-1/15, b-19 under survey sub dn. bhopal
Mow work of residentail bunglow no. d-17, d4/4, en-1/15, b-19 under survey sub dn. bhopal
Read moreMow work of residentail bunglow no. en-2/12, en-1/10, d-4/17 under survey sub dn. bhopal
Mow work of residentail bunglow no. en-2/12, en-1/10, d-4/17 under survey sub dn. bhopal
Read moreMow work of residentail bunglow no.d-4/5, d-2/2, d-4/17, d3/1 under survey sub dn. bhopal
Mow work of residentail bunglow no.d-4/5, d-2/2, d-4/17, d3/1 under survey sub dn. bhopal
Read moreMow work bunglow no b-18 char imli section no-3 under p.w.d.survey sub division bhopal
Mow work bunglow no b-18 char imli section no-3 under p.w.d.survey sub division bhopal
Read moreof your Industry type