Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Microscope Servicing And Repairing Amc; Undefined; Ann
Description
Organisation Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5263741
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 07, 2024 23:31
End Date
Expired 17/08/2024

Expired 745 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SHRI MATANGI LAB CARE

Contract Value

92500

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name: Ajana Dhansukhbhai
Department: Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 LIFE SURGICAL 16-08-2024 21:32:24 N/A Qualified
2 SAHIB SUPPLIERS 17-08-2024 08:44:15 MSE Qualified
3 SHRI MATANGI LAB CARE 16-08-2024 17:27:14 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHRI MATANGI LAB CARE Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Microscope servicing and Repairing AMC; undefined; Ann 92500.00 L1
2 LIFE SURGICAL Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Microscope servicing and Repairing AMC; undefined; Ann 98500.00 L2
3 SAHIB SUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Microscope servicing and Repairing AMC; undefined; Ann 99600.00 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Service Category Name Ordered Quantity Price
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Microscope servicing and Repairing AMC; undefined; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Six-Monthly; No Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products 1 ₹ 92500.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise