Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Am Of Rewari Narnaul Road Nh 11 In Rewari Distt. For The Year 2024 25 Part Ii Harjipur To Nangli Balihar Upto Rajasthan Border In Rewari District Id 10660
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Of Rewari Narnaul Road (Nh 11) In Rewari District For The Year 2024 25 (Part Ii) (Harjipur To Nangli Balihar Upto Rajasthan Border In Rewari District Id 10660)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_401245_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024A6F11E71 5DDE 4CDE 9BC1 1CFE880A78B5648BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 8360 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rewari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=477633 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 741 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Am of rewari narnaul road nh 11 in rewari distt. for the year 2024- 25 part ii bhagwati ashram to daliyaki id 1592
Annual maintenance of rewari narnaul road (nh-11) in rewari district for the year 2024- 25 (part-ii) (bhagwati ashram to daliyaki id- 1592)
Read moreAm of rewari narnaul road nh-11 in rewari distt. for the year 2024- 25 part-i dhani jorawat to gomla road id 1566
Annual maintenance of rewari narnaul road (nh-11) in rewari district for the year 2024- 25 (part- 1 (dhani jorawat to gomla road id 1566
Read moreAm of rewari narnaul road sarharanwas app. road id 1597 re-invited
Annual maintenance of rewari narnaul road (nh-11) in rewari district for the year 2024- 25 (part-ii) (sarharanwas app. road id-1597)
Read moreAm of rewari narnaul road nh-11 in rewari distt. for the year 2024- 25 part i bass duda to uncha majra road id 1556
Annual maintenance of rewari narnaul road (nh-11) in rewari district for the year 2024- 25 (part-i) (bass duda to uncha majra road id-1556)
Read moreAm of rewari narnaul road bhagwati ashram to daliyaki id 1592 re-inivted
Annual maintenance of rewari narnaul road (nh-11) in rewari district for the year 2024- 25 (part-ii) (bhagwati ashram to daliyaki id- 1592) re-invited
Read moreAm of rewari narnaul road nh-11 in rewari distt. for the year 2024- 25 part ii nangal jamalpur to rattankalan to hsamb road id 9953
Annual maintenance of rewari narnaul road (nh-11) in rewari district for the year 2024- 25 (part-ii) (nangal jamalpur to rattankalan to hsamb road id-9953)
Read moreImprovement of road from rewari narnaul road (nh-11 to chalak nala) (road id 2547) city portion (narnaul constituency) w.p. 2025-26 (g-2)
Improvement of road from rewari narnaul road (nh-11 to chalak nala) (road id 2547) city portion (narnaul constituency) w.p. 2025-26 (g-2)
Read moreImprovement of road from rewari narnaul road (chalak nala to nh-11 bye pass) (road id 2547) city portion (narnaul constituency) under head-5054-odr under wp 2024-25 in mahendergarh district. (g-3)
Improvement of road from rewari narnaul road (chalak nala to nh-11 bye pass) (road id 2547) city portion (narnaul constituency) under head-5054-odr under wp 2024-25 in mahendergarh district. (g-3)
Read moreConstruction, widening and strenthening of road nh-79 to charliya brahamnan - kotri kalan- marjivi- mp border via reechhmala upto nh-113 km 0/000 to 16/500
Construction, widening and strenthening of road nh-79 to charliya brahamnan - kotri kalan- marjivi- mp border via reechhmala upto nh-113 km 0/000 to 16/500
Read moreSupervision consultancy for onm of nh 68 from tanot ramgarh bhadasar jaisalmer and nh 968 from bhadasar sarkaritala upto pakistan border under phase i of bharatmala pariyojana
Supervision consultancy for onm of nh 68 from tanot ramgarh bhadasar jaisalmer and nh 968 from bhadasar sarkaritala upto pakistan border under phase i of bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreof your Industry type