Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Strenghthening And Bt Surface For Ghavnale Naneli Kaleli Road Odr 55 Km 8/00 To 9/600 Tal Kudal
|
| Description |
Providing Strenghthening And Bt Surface For Ghavnale Naneli Kaleli Road Odr 55 Km 8/00 To 9/600 Tal Kudal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SINDH_916716_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SZP/WD/OPEN/TN8/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 23900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engg. Work department z p sinhudurg |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing w.b.m. and bt surface on naneli main road to varchi dhepgalu road v.r. 453 tal. kudal
Providing w.b.m. and bt surface on naneli main road to varchi dhepgalu road v.r. 453 tal. kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on kadawal nirukhe pangrad odr 42 road tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on kadawal nirukhe pangrad odr 42 road tal kudal
Read moreImprovement and bt to kaleli harijawadi road vr 464 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Improvement and bt to kaleli harijawadi road vr 464 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on anav gosaviwadi tal kudal
Read moreStrengthning and bt to tuksuli kerwade tarf mangon road odr 54 km 0/00 to 7/600 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Strengthning and bt to tuksuli kerwade tarf mangon road odr 54 km 0/00 to 7/600 tal kudal dist sindhudurg
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on oros sawantwada smashanbhumi road. tal. kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on oros sawantwada smashanbhumi road. tal. kudal
Read moreProviding retaining wall and bt surface on talsuli kervade tarf mangaon odr 54 road km 3/00 to 6/00 tal kudal
Providing retaining wall and bt surface on talsuli kervade tarf mangaon odr 54 road km 3/00 to 6/00 tal kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface to oros jalkarwadi road at oros tal kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface to oros jalkarwadi road at oros tal kudal
Read moreProviding wbm and bt surface on oros jaitapkarwadi to pawanai temple road, tal - kudal
Providing wbm and bt surface on oros jaitapkarwadi to pawanai temple road, tal - kudal
Read moreof your Industry type