Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Power Supply Card,Capacitor,Ecg Cable,Spo2 Pro Sensor,Bull Nose Fitting,Heating Element 2 Kvw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5202834 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 03:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R MOHINDER PAL | - | 26-07-2024 22:47:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2024 22:52:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES | - | 26-07-2024 23:05:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R MOHINDER PAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : POWER SUPPLY CARD,CAPACITOR,ECG CABLE,SPO2 PRO SENSOR,BULL NOSE FITTING,HEATING ELEMENT 2KVW | 47820.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : POWER SUPPLY CARD,CAPACITOR,ECG CABLE,SPO2 PRO SENSOR,BULL NOSE FITTING,HEATING ELEMENT 2KVW | 53200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : POWER SUPPLY CARD,CAPACITOR,ECG CABLE,SPO2 PRO SENSOR,BULL NOSE FITTING,HEATING ELEMENT 2KVW | 61100.00 | L3 |