Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Glass Sk 10 (623569) Slab,Opt. Glass Slab Dedf 755276,Glass Df 626357 R/S 350 X160 X40,Glass Slab Bk
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5440145
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 26, 2024 22:55
End Date
Expired 17/10/2024

Expired 684 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: India Optel Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AJAY SCIENTIFIC INDUSTRIES Make : NA Model : GLASS SK-10 (623569) SLAB Title : GLASS SK-10 (623569) SLAB 17-10-2024 14:28:34 MSE Evaluated
2 Hindustan Opticals LLP Make : Hindustan Opticals LLP Model : GLASS SK-10 (623569) SLAB Title : GLASS SK-10 (623569) SLAB 17-10-2024 09:44:21 MSE Evaluated
3 M/S UNIVERSAL OPTICS Make : OPTICAL GLASS SLAB Model : GLASS SLAB Title : GLASS SK-10 (623569) SLAB 17-10-2024 15:49:39 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise