Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Occupational Safety And Health Audit In Accordance To Is 14489 1998 R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3849402 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 22:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CORE-EHS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 31-08-2023 16:35:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ECO SAFETECH CONSULTANT | 24-08-2023 18:36:33 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FS ACADEMY OF EXCELLENCE | 22-08-2023 18:03:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | GLOBAL INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS | 30-08-2023 10:50:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | K.R.TECHNOSAFE ENGINEERS | 24-08-2023 12:23:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MANUPAMA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 31-08-2023 11:37:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | QUALITY VISTA (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 29-08-2023 10:34:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | RBMS Safety Training & Consultancy Services. | 25-08-2023 17:45:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SAFECON INDIA | 29-08-2023 21:13:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SIGMA CONSULTANCY SERVICES | 31-08-2023 15:42:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | TSM THESAFETYMASTER PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-08-2023 17:26:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. providing energy, electrical safety audit at cwss ahilyanagar.
Read moreCustom bid for services - occupational safety and health audit is 14489 of bpcl kochi refinery
Read more
Custom bid for services - occupational safety and health audit in accordance to is 144891998 reafir
Read more
Custom bid for services - occupational safety and health audit in accordance to is 144891998 reafir
Read more
Custom bid for services - conducting safety audit as per is: 14489: 1998 (amended up to date) and e
Read more
Hiring of agency for iso certification service - conducting of safety audit as per is 14489 1998 am
Read more
Hiring technically competent person for statutory safety audit under is: 14489:1998 and hygiene survey at raipur lpg plant
Hiring technically competent person for statutory safety audit under is: 14489:1998 and hygiene survey at raipur lpg plant
Read moreHiring technically competant person for conduction and submission of statutory safety audit under is: 14489:1998 at raipur lpg
Hiring technically competant person for conduction and submission of statutory safety audit under is: 14489:1998 at raipur lpg
Read moreof your Industry type