Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Set Of Hose Assemblies Consisting Of Fou [Set Of Hose Assemblies Consisting Of Four Items As Follows: (I). Hose Assembly To Emd Pt No: 9320122, Qty 01 No/Set (Ii). Hose Assembly To Emd Pt No: 9320121, Qty 01 No/Set (Iii) . Hose Assembly To Emd Pt No: 9575346, Qty 01 No/Set (Iv). Hose Assembly To Emd Pt No: 9575347, Qty 01 No/Set]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106525444 |
|
Reference Number |
53245210B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106525444/viewNitPdf_4780866.pdf |
| Start Date | November 21, 2024 20:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreSet of hose assemblies consisting of fou [set of hose assemblies consisting of four items as follows: (i). hose assembly to emd pt no: 9320122, qty- 01 no/set (ii). hose assembly to emd pt no: 9320121, qty- 01 no/set (iii) . hose assembly to emd pt no: 9575346, qty- 01 no/set (iv). hose assembly to emd pt no: 9575347, qty- 01 no/set]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHose assembly emd pt. no. 9579999.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 02 items as detailed: 1) pilot assembly stay rod bolt to emd pt no 271767. qty/set: 01 no 2) washer flat 3/4 to emd pt no 131000. qty/set: 01 no 3) nut hexagonal jam 5/8 as per emd pt.no.8028723 and dlw pt.no.19350156. qty/set: 01 no
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit magnet valve (panel mounted) for release and run application, make rotex, model no.-3282 consisting of 09 items :- (i) piston o ring, pt. no.-18, qty./set-01 no. (ii) seat o ring, pt. no.-19, qty./set-01 no. (iii) body o ring, pt. no.-20, qty./set-01 no. (iv) ma o ring, pt. no.-22 qty./set-01 no. (v) guide o ring, pt. no.-32, qty./set-01 no. (vi) coil gasket, pt. no.-35, qty./set-01 no. (vii) plunger assembly, pt. no.-30, qty./set-01 no. (viii) piston guide ring, pt.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet consisting three types of hose assemblies
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet consisting eight types of hose assemblies
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 4 items hose assembly consisting [set of 4 items hose assembly consisting of (1) hose assembly detector to water cut off bulb to emd pt.no. 9320121 - 01 no. 2) hose assembly detector to crank case to emd pt.no. 9320122 - 01 no. 3) hose assembly oil pressure line to thermostatic valve to emd pt.no. 9575347 - 01 no. 4) hose assembly thermostatic valve high pressure line to emd pt.no. 9575346 - 01 no. note: blw approved sources shall only participate in the tender or supplier offers shall
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 4 items hose assembly consisting [set of 4 items hose assembly consisting of (1) hose assembly detector to water cut off bulb to emd pt.no. 9320121 - 01 no. 2) hose assembly detector to crank case to emd pt.no. 9320122 - 01 no. 3) hose assembly oil pressure line to thermostatic valve to emd pt.no. 9575347 - 01 no. 4) hose assembly thermostatic valve high pressure line to emd pt.no. 9575346 - 01 no. note: blw approved sources shall only participate in the tender or supplier offers shall
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of 3 items hose assembly for fuel o [set of 3 items hose assembly for fuel oil system consisting of 1) hose assembly 21 inch includes swivel connections at both ends to emd pt. no. 40047151 - 01 no. 2) hose assembly 66 inch includes swivel connections at both ends to emd pt. no. 40047153 - 01 no. 3) hose assembly 24 inch includes swivel connections at both ends to emd pt. no. 40047152 - 01 no. note: blw approved sources shall only participate in the tender or supplier offers shall be consi
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type