Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Johnson Johnson Ethicon Gen 11 Hpblue,Johnson Johnson Ethicon Gen 11 Hp054,Johnson Johnson Ethicon
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Employees State Insuarnce Corporation | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4645289 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 21:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SUDHA SHAKTI SURGICALS
1996014.72
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUDHA SHAKTI SURGICALS | - | 04-03-2024 16:03:46 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUDHA SHAKTI SURGICALS | Item Categories : JOHNSON JOHNSON ETHICON GEN 11 HPBLUE,JOHNSON JOHNSON ETHICON GEN 11 HP054,JOHNSON JOHNSON ETHICON | 1996014.72 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| JOHNSON JOHNSON ETHICON GEN 11 HPBLUE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 299026.560 |
| JOHNSON JOHNSON ETHICON GEN 11 HP054 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 235200.000 |
| JOHNSON JOHNSON ETHICON GEN 11 HAR17F | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 213874.080 |
| JOHNSON JOHNSON ETHICON GEN 11 HAR9F | NA | BOQ Item | 9 | ₹ 306220.320 |
| JOHNSON JOHNSON ETHICON GEN 11 HAR36 | NA | BOQ Item | 9 | ₹ 402192.000 |
| JOHNSON JOHNSON ETHICON GEN 11 NSLX137C | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 267960.000 |
| JOHNSON JOHNSON ETHICON GEN 11 NLX120L | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 151925.760 |
| JOHNSON JOHNSON ETHICON GEN 11 GST45B | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 119616.000 |
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Installation of meridian lights from shapur gate ring road to basaveshwar circle in bidar city. bdr254103469-gen. kkrdb-macro for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreProcurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3c block- 11
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats of samastipur ganga- 3c block- 11
Read moreProviding and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Providing and fixing of led street light at ward no 11 17 18
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreof your Industry type