Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Improvements To Aruvunkalcity Anganwadi,Ward 8 Vpm Pr No127/2023 24
|
| Description |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Improvements To
Aruvunkalcity Anganwadi,Ward 8 Vpm Pr No127/2023
24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612631_7 |
|
Reference Number |
05/ET/AE/LID and EW/VPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANNAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to koovappuram anganwadi ,ward-8-vpm pr no 128/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to koovappuram anganwadi ,ward-8-vpm pr no 128/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to anganwadi no 26,ward-9-vpm pr no 129/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to anganwadi no 26,ward-9-vpm pr no 129/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to orakanni anganwadi compound wall,ward-12-vpm pr no 133/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to orakanni anganwadi compound wall,ward-12-vpm pr no 133/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to orakanni anganwadi perumpuzha road,ward-12-vpm pr no 101/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to orakanni anganwadi perumpuzha road,ward-12-vpm pr no 101/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to ezhupathekkar kaalachadi anganwadi no 134, ward-7-vpm pr no 126/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to ezhupathekkar kaalachadi anganwadi no 134, ward-7-vpm pr no 126/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements of pedikkattukunnelpady koovappuram chelachuvadu road,ward-8-vpm pr no 89/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements of pedikkattukunnelpady koovappuram chelachuvadu road,ward-8-vpm pr no 89/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 vellellu anganwadi roofing ,ward-5-vpm pr no 123/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 vellellu anganwadi roofing ,ward-5-vpm pr no 123/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to ezhupathekkar kaalachadi anganwadi no 134, ward-7-vpm pr no 126/2023-24 ( re-tender)
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to ezhupathekkar kaalachadi anganwadi no 134, ward-7-vpm pr no 126/2023-24 ( re-tender)
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to perumpuzha kallarackalpady road,ward-11-vpm pr no158/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to perumpuzha kallarackalpady road,ward-11-vpm pr no158/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to public pond ,ward-3-vpm pr no 144/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to public pond ,ward-3-vpm pr no 144/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type