Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chakala Belan,Quarter Plate,Gas Stove Single Burner With Regulator And Pipe,Plastic Container Jar 5
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4421267 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 02:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FREELANCE FABRICATORS | - | 11-01-2024 12:10:05 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Maruti Traders | - | 11-01-2024 15:48:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI RAM SALES | - | 10-01-2024 11:04:09 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI RAM SALES | Item Categories : Chakala Belan,Quarter Plate,Gas stove single burner with regulator and pipe,Plastic container jar 5 | 24695.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FREELANCE FABRICATORS | Item Categories : Chakala Belan,Quarter Plate,Gas stove single burner with regulator and pipe,Plastic container jar 5 | 25657.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Maruti Traders | Item Categories : Chakala Belan,Quarter Plate,Gas stove single burner with regulator and pipe,Plastic container jar 5 | 25962.00 | L3 |