Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Work Kokkayar Panchayath Pipe Line Extension In Ward 6 Mulamkunnu Project No 131/22 Pipeline Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Work Kokkayar Panchayath Pipe Line Extension In Ward 6 Mulamkunnu Project No 131/22 Pipeline Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KWA_734540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/2024-25/EE/PHDN/PNV |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3548 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Idukki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1175480 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-deposit work kokkayar panchayath-pipe line extension in ward 6 mulamkunnu project no 131/22-pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work kokkayar panchayath-pipe line extension in ward 6 mulamkunnu project no 131/22-pipeline work&#x0d
Read moreDeposit work kokkayar grama panchayath pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133/22
Deposit work kokkayar grama panchayath pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133/22 pipeline work
Read moreEposit-deposit work kokkayar grama panchayath pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work kokkayar grama panchayath pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipe line extension ward 8 narakampuzha project no 133-22-pipeline work&#x0d
Read moreDeposit-mulamkunnu ward 6 project 261/2021-22-pipeline extention in mulamkunnu ward 6 -general civil work
Deposit-mulamkunnu ward 6 project 261/2021-22-pipeline extention in mulamkunnu ward 6 -general civil wor
Read moreDeposit-boys mulamkunnu pipeline extention- boys mulamkunnu pipeline extentiongeneral civil work
Deposit-boys mulamkunnu pipeline extention-&#x0d boys mulamkunnu pipeline extentiongeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 241-pipe line extension in kodukkuthi parel bhagam-pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 241-pipe line extension in kodukkuthi parel bhagam-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 242-pipe line extension in boyce maruthumood bhagam pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 242-pipe line extension in boyce maruthumood bhagam pipeline work
Read moreDeposit deposit nenmara grama panchayath 2024 25 annual plan project no 30/25 pipeline extension work in nemmara gramapanchayath pipeline extension pipeline work
Deposit deposit nenmara grama&#x0d panchayath 2024 25 annual plan project no&#x0d 30/25 pipeline extension work in nemmara&#x0d gramapanchayath pipeline extension pipeline&#x0d work
Read moreDeposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 241-pipe line extension in kodukkuthi parel bhagam-project no 241-pipe line extension in kodukkuthi parel bhagam-pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 241-pipe line extension in kodukkuthi parel bhagam-project no 241-pipe line extension in kodukkuthi parel bhagam-pipeline work&#x0d
Read moreDeposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 242-pipe line extension in boyce maruthumood bhagam-project no 242-pipe line extension in boyce maruthumood bhagam-pipeline work
Deposit-deposit work - kokkayar gp-project no 242-pipe line extension in boyce maruthumood bhagam-project no 242-pipe line extension in boyce maruthumood bhagam-pipeline work
Read moreof your Industry type