Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintaining The Plants, Lawns, Control Room Bulidings, D Gs, And Other Buildings, Sweeping, Cleaning For The Period From 01.04.2024 To 31.03.2025 At 400/220/132 Kv Ss Gajwel In Siddipet District, Sangareddy Circle(earmarked For Sc Category Only)
|
| Description |
Maintaining The Plants, Lawns, Control Room Bulidings, D Gs, And Other Buildings, Sweeping, Cleaning For The Period From 01.04.2024 To 31.03.2025 At 400/220/132 Kv Ss Gajwel In Siddipet District, Sangareddy Circle(earmarked For Sc Category Only)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 504123 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/RZ/Hyd/E-proc.32/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 591 |
| EMD | 33354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintaining the plants,lawns, control room buildings, dgs and other buildings, sweeping, cleaning for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 at 400/220/132 kv ss narsapur in medak district, sangareddy circle.
Maintaining the plants, lawns, control room buildings, dgs and other buildings, sweeping, cleaning for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 at 400/220/132 kv ss narsapur in medak district, sangareddy circle
Read moreMaintaining the plants, lawns, control room buildings, dg building and other buildiings, sweeping, cleaning etc for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 at 400/13.8/11 kv chandulapur li substation in siddipet district, sangareddy circle
Maintaining the plants, lawns, control room buildings, dg building and other buildings, sweeping, cleaning etc for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 at 400/13.8/11 kv chandulapur li substation in siddipet district, sangareddy circle
Read moreMaintaining the plants, lawns, control room buildings, dgs and other buildings, sweeping, cleaning for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 at 400kv suryapet ss in omc, nalgonda
Maintaining the plants, lawns, control room buildings, dgs and other buildings, sweeping, cleaning for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 at 400kv suryapet ss in omc, nalgonda
Read moreRepairs to telecom room at 400kvss gajwel in siddipet district in sangareddy circle
Repairs to telecom room at 400kvss gajwel in siddipet district in sangareddy circle
Read moreMaintaing plants,lawns,controlroom building,sweeping ,cleaning for period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 at 400/11kvss tukkapur
Maintaing plants,lawns,controlroom building,dgs, and oter buildings,sweeping, cleaning for period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 at 400/11kvss tukkapur in sangareddy circle
Read moreRepairs to plcc room and construction of separate store room at 132kvss thukkapur in siddipet district in sangareddy circle (earmarked for scheduled tribes contractor)
Repairs to plcc room and construction of separate store room at 132kvss thukkapur in siddipet district in sangareddy circle (earmarked for scheduled tribes contractor)
Read moreRegular maintenance of the lawns, hedge plants, korean grass on west side of approach road leading to switchyard 1 for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025
Regular maintenance of the lawns, hedge plants, korean grass on west side of approach road leading to switchyard 1 for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025
Read moreMaintaining plants, lawns, control room building, dg and other buildings, sweeping of roads to keep neat and tidy, daily maintenance of toilets in the control house building office including cleaning of water closets, urinals, wash basins, flooring to keep the toilets clean for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 at 400 kv gajwel substation in siddipet district in sangareddy circle
Maintaining plants, lawns, control room building, dg and other buildings, sweeping of roads to keep neat and tidy, daily maintenance of toilets in the control house building office including cleaning of water closets, urinals, wash basins, flooring to keep the toilets clean for the period from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026 at 400 kv gajwel substation in siddipet district in sangareddy circle
Read moreRegular maintenance of the lawns, hedge plants, korean grass on east side of approach road leading to switchyard 1 reach 1for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025
Regular maintenance of the lawns, hedge plants, korean grass on east side of approach road leading to switchyard 1 reach 1for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025
Read moreRegular maintenance to the existing lawns, flower beds, hedge plants and trees etc., in the inspection bungalow at analmin nagar for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025
Regular maintenance to the existing lawns, flower beds, hedge plants and trees etc., in the inspection bungalow at analmin nagar for the period from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025
Read moreof your Industry type