Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Rate Contract For Supply Of Transformer Oil To Electrical Workshop Division Kupwara For The Year 2026 27 Or Till Finalization Of Next Contract.
|
| Description |
Annual Rate Contract For Supply Of Transformer Oil To Electrical Workshop Division Kupwara For The Year 2026 27 Or Till Finalization Of Next Contract.
|
| Organisation | DC-PDD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PDD_308478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ED/Kup-02 of 2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kupwara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999633 |
| Start Date | April 27, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Rate contract for supply of construction material and providing equipment in gram panchayat sambhra for fy 2026-27 ps patodi district balotra
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance rate contract (amrc) for maintenance of ht and lt lines, creation r and m of sub stations falling under jurisdiction of ed kupwara for fy 2026-27 till finalization of next contract.
Annual maintenance rate contract (amrc) for maintenance of ht and lt lines, creation r and m of sub stations falling under jurisdiction of ed kupwara for fy 2026-27 till finalization of next contract.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for hiring of commercial vehicles for the financial year 2026-27/till next contract is finalized
Annual rate contract for hiring of commercial vehicles for the financial year 2026-27/till next contract is finalized
Read moreRate contract for procurement of material in respect of std ganderbal for the year 2026-27 or till next stage contract is finalized
Rate contract for procurement of material in respect of std ganderbal for the year 2026-27 or till next stage contract is finalized
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33/11-6.6 kv receiving stations falling under the jurisdiction of sub transmission division-ist, bemina sgr, for the year 2026-27 valid till finalization of next rate contract
Annual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33/11-6.6 kv receiving stations falling&#x0d under the jurisdiction of sub transmission division-ist, bemina sgr, for&#x0d the year 2026-27 valid till finalization of next rate contract&#x0d
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33kv lines falling under the jurisdiction of sub transmission division-ii, rajbagh, for the year 2026 27 or till next rate contract.
Annual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33kv lines falling under the jurisdiction of sub transmission division-ii, rajbagh, for the year 2026 27 or till next rate contract.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33kv lines falling under the jurisdiction of sub transmission division-ii, rajbagh, for the year 2026-27 or till next rate contract.
Annual rate contract for repairs and maintenance of 33kv lines falling under the jurisdiction of sub transmission division-ii, rajbagh, for the year 2026-27 or till next rate contract.
Read moreof your Industry type