Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C.C Road And Drain From Baljati Kuan To Navada Dhal In Katra Chand Khan Ward 11.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C Road And Drain From Baljati Kuan To Navada Dhal In Katra Chand Khan Ward 11.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1046886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
96/CE/CD/25-26 (1 To 6) Sr No 5 Tender List 6 Date-06.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 49509 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAREILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1901662 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 445 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain from baljati kuan to navada dhal in katra chand khan ward 11
Construction of c.c road and drain from baljati kuan to navada dhal in katra chand khan ward 11
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain from baljati kuan to navada dhal in katra chand khan ward 11
Construction of c.c road and drain from baljati kuan to navada dhal in katra chand khan ward 11
Read moreOperation and maintinance of katra chand khan sewer pumping station
Operation and maintinance of katra chand khan sewer pumping station
Read moreIn ward-11 katra chand khan, improvement work of drain and cc road from wasim house to the mosque via shahid house.
In ward-11 katra chand khan, improvement work of drain and cc road from wasim house to the mosque via shahid house.
Read moreIn ward no. 11, construction of an interlocking road from navdurga temple to baljati via sitaram temple, and construction of a cc road from rajkumar jewellers shop to durga temple in katra chand khan. (block-cantonment area)
In ward no. 11, construction of an interlocking road from navdurga temple to baljati via sitaram temple, and construction of a cc road from rajkumar jewellers shop to durga temple in katra chand khan. (block-cantonment area)
Read moreZone-1 ward no.-92 rawatpara katra khan khana c.c. floor construction and drain construction work.
Zone-1 ward no.-92 rawatpara katra khan khana c.c. floor construction and drain construction work.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. from 11/159 to 11/165 chand khan house under ward-75 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. from 11/159 to 11/165 chand khan house under ward-75 zone-4.
Read moreOperation of katra chand khan sewer pumping station (including labour, maintenance and diesel)
Operation of katra chand khan sewer pumping station (including labour, maintenance and diesel)
Read moreof your Industry type