Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No:16 2 147/4/1/C To H.No:16 2 147/4/4/3 And H.No:16 2 146/26/A, Anand Nagar, Akberbagh Ward 27,Malakpet 6,Ghmc. Rs 10.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No:16 2 147/4/1/C To H.No:16 2 147/4/4/3 And H.No:16 2 146/26/A, Anand Nagar, Akberbagh Ward 27,Malakpet 6,Ghmc. Rs 10.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 654677 |
|
Reference Number |
31/EE-6/CRZ/GHMC/2025-26 Dated : 15.12.2025 (Item No.20) |
| Tender Fee | 285 |
| EMD | 8034 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/12/2025
Expired 252 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance of internal wiring and fiting fixtures at pocket no 2 (units) to 4 and 16 to 21 under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:16-2-146/28/6 to h.no:16-2-146/28,dayanand nagar,akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. rs 11.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no:16-2-146/28/6 to h.no:16-2-146/28,dayanand nagar,akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. rs 11.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:16-2-716/e to mc-267,professors colony,akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. rs 12.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no:16-2-716/e to mc-267,professors colony,akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. rs 12.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no:16-2-705/1/2/4a to h.no:16-2-705/1/2/3/1 anand nagar and near indian oil petrol pump ,professors colony and infront of haji service centre near aqsa masjid in akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. ( reserved for st individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 10.00 lakhs
Laying of cc road at h.no:16-2-705/1/2/4a to h.no:16-2-705/1/2/3/1 anand nagar and near indian oil petrol pump ,professors colony and infront of haji service centre near aqsa masjid in akberbagh ward-27,malakpet-6,ghmc. ( reserved for st individuals / proprietorship firms / partnership firms as per go ms.no. 59 dt.21.05.2018) rs 10.00 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.16-9-307/41/3, to h.no.16-9-307/35/h/a/4 and h,.no.16-9-307/41 to h.no.16-9-307/35/h,bhb colony old malakpet , malakpet assembly constituency
Laying of cc road from h.no.16-9-307/41/3, to h.no.16-9-307/35/h/a/4 and h,.no.16-9-307/41 to h.no.16-9-307/35/h,bhb colony old malakpet , malakpet assembly constituency
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no 16-8-2/c to h.no 16-8-2/f/1 at opp ms school kaladera in akberbagh div-27,crz,ghmc.
Laying of cc road from h.no 16-8-2/c to h.no 16-8-2/f/1 at opp ms school kaladera in akberbagh div-27,crz,ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no:-16-2-705/1//7/a to padmavathi nilayam in anand nagar in akberbagh div-27, circle-6, crz, ghmc(rs 20.25 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from h.no:-16-2-705/1//7/a to padmavathi nilayam in anand nagar in akberbagh div-27, circle-6, crz, ghmc(rs 20.25 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of side berms from hanuman temple h.no:16-10-140 to h.no:16-10-118/3 and 4 s.a shah lane and along malakpet main road , old malakpet-26,circle-6,ghmc.rs 4.60 lakhs
Laying of side berms from hanuman temple h.no:16-10-140 to h.no:16-10-118/3 and 4 s.a shah lane and along malakpet main road , old malakpet-26,circle-6,ghmc.rs 4.60 lakhs
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no: 16-2-211 to h.no:16-2-244/245 at palton 6th lane in akberbagh div-27, circle-6, crz, ghmc(rs 20.00 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from h.no: 16-2-211 to h.no:16-2-244/245 at palton 6th lane in akberbagh div-27, circle-6, crz, ghmc(rs 20.00 lakhs)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no,16-2-835/38/a to 16-2-835/70 16-2-835/47 to 16-2-835/41 in karanbagh malakpet assembly constituency
Laying of cc road from h.no,16-2-835/38/a to 16-2-835/70 16-2-835/47 to 16-2-835/41 in karanbagh malakpet assembly constituency
Read moreof your Industry type