Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pmgsy Road To Raju Oraon House At Part No Nine Under Dhanirampur I Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Pmgsy Road To Raju Oraon House At Part No Nine Under Dhanirampur I Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_804965_1 |
|
Reference Number |
33/Dhani-I/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4395 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhanirampur-I |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1788209 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain from bhadoa oraon land to kalua river at part no-13/09 under dhanirampur-i gp.
Construction of cc drain from bhadoa oraon land to kalua river at part no-13/09 under dhanirampur-i gp.
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from pmgsy road site towards j.l sarogi school at part no-13/08 under dhanirampur-i gp
Construction of cc drain from pmgsy road site towards j.l sarogi school at part no-13/08 under dhanirampur-i gp
Read moreConstruction of paver block from dhanirampur-i pmgsy to ajay sarkar house under dhanirampur-i gp
Construction of paver block from dhanirampur-i pmgsy to ajay sarkar house under dhanirampur-i gp
Read moreConstruction of bituminious road from kali mandir at dakhin purba deo mali to sitaram oraon at pmgsy road via. jl sarangi pry. school within a link to maa shantoshihat pmgsy road in dhanirampur-i gp
Construction of bituminious road from kali mandir at dakhin purba deo mali to sitaram oraon at pmgsy road via. jl sarangi pry. school within a link to maa shantoshihat pmgsy road in dhanirampur-i gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of rajhiman oraon to the house of jeetram oraon, sansad xix at part no.13/34 under dhanirampur-ii grampanchayat
Construction of cc road from the house of rajhiman oraon to the house of jeetram oraon, sansad xix at part no.13/34 under dhanirampur-ii grampanchayat
Read moreConst of cc road from pmgsy road to dilip oraon at part no 10 62 id 110432566 untied cfc
Const of cc road from pmgsy road to dilip oraon at part no 10 62 id 110432566 untied cfc
Read moreConstruction of cc roadfrom sunil saiba house to subin saiba at part no eight under dhanirampur-i gp
Construction of cc roadfrom sunil saiba house to subin saiba at part no eight under dhanirampur-i gp
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy road to koalidaha sskunder putimari-i gp
Construction of cc road from pmgsy road to koalidaha sskunder putimari-i gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pmgsy to laharu oraon in mendabari gp under kalchini block.
Construction of pcc road from pmgsy to laharu oraon in mendabari gp under kalchini block.
Read moreConstruction of paver road from pmgsy road to rabi saiba house at part no six under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109589748/25-26
Construction of paver road from pmgsy road to rabi saiba house at part no six under dhanirampur-i gram panchayat. activity id-109589748/25-26
Read moreof your Industry type