Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Three Minor Bridge To Kumbhari Vizora Pimpalkhuta Jamwasu Road Mdr 20 At Ch 16/00, 16/100, 16/150 Tq,Barshitakli Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Construction Of Three Minor Bridge To Kumbhari Vizora Pimpalkhuta Jamwasu Road Mdr 20 At Ch 16/00, 16/100, 16/150 Tq,Barshitakli Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_973409_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICENO27 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE,AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 44/00 to 47/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 44/00 to 47/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kumbhari vizora gorva pimpalkhuta jam wasu road mdr-20 km 25/00 to 32/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to kumbhari vizora gorva pimpalkhuta jam wasu road mdr-20 km 25/00 to 32/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kumbhari vizora gorva pimpalkhuta jam wasu road mdr-20 km 20/00 to 25/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Improvement to kumbhari vizora gorva pimpalkhuta jam wasu road mdr-20 km 20/00 to 25/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreWidening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasur road mdr-20 km 15/00 to 18/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Widening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasur road mdr-20 km 15/00 to 18/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreWidening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Widening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to sh-6 to shivani kumbhari vizora borva pimpalkhuta barshitakli jam vasu upto district border mdr-20 km 8/00 to 47/00 (part 32/00 to 44/00)tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Annual maintainance and repairs to sh-6 to shivani kumbhari vizora borva pimpalkhuta barshitakli jam vasu upto district border mdr-20 km 8/00 to 47/00 (part 32/00 to 44/00)tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge at ch 5/00 on kanheri yeranda rahit road mdr-28 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Construction of minor bridge at ch 5/00 on kanheri yeranda rahit road mdr-28 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on changefal kanheri eranda road mdr-28 at ch.11/200 tq.barshitakli dist.akolaconstruction of minor bridge on changefal kanheri eranda road mdr-28 at ch.11/200 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Construction of minor bridge on changefal kanheri eranda road mdr-28 at ch.11/200 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreConstrution of minor bridge across junapani nallah on alegaon malsul road mdr-26 tq.patur dist.akola
Constrution of minor bridge across junapani nallah on alegaon malsul road mdr-26 tq.patur dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on badnera kondeshwar pohra bodna pimpalkhuta mdr-73 near bodna village tq.dist.amravati
Construction of minor bridge on badnera kondeshwar pohra bodna pimpalkhuta mdr-73 near bodna village tq.dist.amravati
Read moreof your Industry type