Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Restoration Work International Study Centre Mc Road Jal Jeevan Mission General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Restoration Work International
Study Centre Mc Road Jal Jeevan Mission
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_642502_1 |
|
Reference Number |
42/ET/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Roads Division, Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 961 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit restoration work thalachira venchembu road jal jeevan mission
Deposit restoration work thalachira venchembu road jal jeevan mission
Read moreDeposit-restoration work- panaveli jn - kathankal salvation army palli - patteri factory road-jal jeevan mission-general civil work
Deposit-restoration work- panaveli jn -&#x0d kathankal salvation army palli - patteri&#x0d factory road-jal jeevan mission-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreJal jeevan mission -jal jeevan mission-vilakkudy panchayath-last mile connectivity and road restoration-pipeline work
Jal jeevan mission -jal jeevan mission-vilakkudy panchayath-last mile connectivity and road restoration-pipeline work
Read moreDeposit jal jeevan mission restoration work road restoration works in kayamkulam thiruvalla road in between ch 13 000 to 16 500 work
Deposit jal jeevan mission restoration&#x0d work road restoration works in kayamkulam&#x0d thiruvalla road in between ch 13 000 to&#x0d 16 500 work
Read moreJal jeevan mission jjm road restoration
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-road restoration of pwd/nh/krfb roads under jjm-road restoration work in jjm 2022-2024 cwss to pulimath, nagaroor and karavaram panchayaths, phase-2 pipeline work
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-lsgd road restoration work-kizhakkenchery panchayath
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-lsgd road &#x0d restoration work-kizhakkenchery &#x0d panchayath- phase ii-general civil work
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-jal jeevan mission - sooranad south grama panchayath- road restoration work at kumaranchira - pallimukku road
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-jal jeevan mission -&#x0d sooranad south grama panchayath- road&#x0d restoration work at kumaranchira - pallimukku&#x0d road
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-jal jeevan mission - sooranad south grama panchayath- road restoration work at kumaranchira - pallimukku road
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-jal jeevan mission - sooranad south grama panchayath- road restoration work at kumaranchira - pallimukku road
Read moreJal jeevan mission (jjm)-jal jeevan mission - sooranad south grama panchayath- road restoration work at kumaranchira - pallimukku road
Jal jeevan mission (jjm)-jal jeevan mission - sooranad south grama panchayath- road restoration work at kumaranchira - pallimukku road
Read moreof your Industry type