Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Non Skid Chain 12.00 X20 Single Tyre,Non Skid Chain 10.00 X20 Single Tyre,Non Skid Chain 10.00 X20 Dou
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4220204
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 17, 2023 16:56
End Date
Expired 27/11/2023

Expired 1015 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Naresh Prasad Gairola
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Indo Tibetan Border Police (itbp)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 EDUCATIONAL TRADERS - 25-11-2023 15:09:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Disqualified
2 J.S.ENTERPRISES - 24-11-2023 15:47:46 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
3 KOHLISALESAGENCIES - 24-11-2023 19:03:44 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MSE Disqualified
4 M/S M.S. ENTERPRISES - 25-11-2023 14:25:38 Registered with designated Agency / Authority N/A Disqualified
5 M/S BABAN AGENCIES - 25-11-2023 13:04:53 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
6 SALUJA ENTERPRISES - 27-11-2023 11:48:04 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
7 SHOW STOPPER - 25-11-2023 00:52:09 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
8 SHRI GANPATI CANVAS - 24-11-2023 19:53:37 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise