Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Istallation Of Mini Mast At Various Places In Division 27, Thrissur Corporation Ollur Zonal
|
| Description |
Estimate For Istallation Of Mini Mast At Various Places In Division 27, Thrissur Corporation Ollur Zonal &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643767_11 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,11.1.24EE1,ELE |
| Tender Fee | 1725 |
| EMD | 19595 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=985106 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for istallation of mini mast at various places in division 47, thrissur corporation ayyanthole zone
Estimate for istallation of mini mast at various places in division 47, thrissur corporation ayyanthole zone
Read moreEstimate for istallation of high mini mast at various places in division 54, thrissur corporation ayyanthjole zone
Estimate for istallation of high mini mast at various places in division 54, thrissur corporation ayyanthjole zone &#x0d
Read moreIstallation of mini mast in various places in division 55, ayyanthole zone,thrissur corporation
Istallation of mini mast in various places in division 55, ayyanthole zone,thrissur corporation &#x0d
Read moreEstimate for mini mast in different places of division 33, thrissur corporation
Estimate for mini mast in different places of division 33, thrissur corporation
Read moreEstimate for mini mast at different places of division 12, thrissur corporation
Estimate for mini mast at different places of division 12, thrissur corporation &#x0d
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25, thrissur lac, sl no 905, renovation of elemthuruthi road , thrissur corporation ollur zonal div. 27 ,thrissur dt-905
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25, thrissur lac, sl&#x0d no 905, renovation of&#x0d elemthuruthi road , thrissur&#x0d corporation ollur zonal div. 27&#x0d ,thrissur dt-905
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal division 30 construction of lab at ollur fhcpro.no.1715/24-general civil work
Annual plan-thrissur corporation&#x0d 2023-24 ollur zonal division 30&#x0d construction of lab at ollur fhcpro.no.1715/24-general civil work
Read moreOllur zonal div-27 ollur zonal div-27 re tarring and tile paving at sivapuri road bye lane-pro no 183/2023-24
Ollur zonal div-27 ollur zonal div-27 re tarring and tile paving at sivapuri road bye lane-pro no 183/2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ollur zonal division 30 retarring of road near marymatha churchpro.no.237/2023-24
Retarring of road near marymatha church
Read moreEstimate for erection of high mast lights at vrious places in thrissur corporation
Estimate for erection of high mast lights at vrious places in thrissur corporation
Read moreof your Industry type