Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Of Jaunpur Dy From Km. 0.000 To 0.800 0.900 Km 9.780
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Of Jaunpur Dy From Km. 0.000 To, 0.800 0.900 Km 9.780
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_966890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/EE/2024-25 Lat 2 |
| Tender Fee | 766 |
| EMD | 23780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER SHARADA SAHAYAK KHNAD 36 JAUNPU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1688193 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreSilt clearance of jaunpur dy from km.0.000 to km 0.800 km. 8.560 to km. 10.880
Silt clearance of jaunpur dy from km.0.000 to km 0.800 km. 8.560 to km. 10.880
Read moreSilt auction of basdila dy. from km 0.000 to km 0.900
Silt auction of basdila dy. from km 0.000 to km 0.900
Read moreSilt auction of basdila dy. from km 0.000 to km 0.900
Silt auction of basdila dy. from km 0.000 to km 0.900
Read moresilt clearance of jaunpur dy from km.13.430 to km 18.400
silt clearance of jaunpur dy from km.13.430 to km 18.400
Read moreSilt clearance of jaunpur dy from km.0.850 to km 8.570
Silt clearance of jaunpur dy from km.0.850 to km 8.570
Read moreSilt clearance of jaunpur dy from km.10.891 to km 13.400
Silt clearance of jaunpur dy from km.10.891 to km 13.400
Read moreof your Industry type