Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hausa Fulaut Reo Road To Sirha Tola Construction Of Hl Bridge Span 2x16.50m At Ch 2850m In Chausa Fulaut Reo Road To Sirha Tola Road With Approach Road
|
| Description |
Hausa Fulaut Reo Road To Sirha Tola Construction Of Hl Bridge Span 2x16.50m At Ch 2850m In Chausa Fulaut Reo Road To Sirha Tola Road With Approach Road
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ECBIH_127934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MMGSY-23-UDAKISHANGANJ-02 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 14.21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE RWD WORKS DIVISION UDAKISHANGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 31, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge at belauri - sonali rcd road at dukhra-sisia (bishanpur) (span 2x16.50m)
Construction of hl rcc bridge at belauri - sonali rcd road at dukhra-sisia (bishanpur) (span 2x16.50m)
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge in nargada to bhamardha at ch.-1.010km (span 2x16.50m)
Construction of hl rcc bridge in nargada to bhamardha at ch.-1.010km (span 2x16.50m)
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge at rounia to berho rasalpur at ch.-0.720km (span 2x16.50m)
Construction of hl rcc bridge at rounia to berho rasalpur at ch.-0.720km (span 2x16.50m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge at dhaparsia to bariya tola via mochi tola dhaparsia at ch.-0.725km (span 2x8.00m)
Construction of hl rcc bridge at dhaparsia to bariya tola via mochi tola dhaparsia at ch.-0.725km (span 2x8.00m)
Read more(i) puraini goth tola to mmgsy road tak (ii) construction of rcc hl bridge 3 16.50m span at ch 450m
(i) puraini goth tola to mmgsy road tak (ii) construction of rcc hl bridge 3 16.50m span at ch 450m
Read moreConstruction of road from reo road jampur to jampur, santhal tola (l-1.170km.)
Construction of road from reo road jampur to jampur, santhal tola (l-1.170km.)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge at tenasundarbari reo road to mala tola mmgsy road
Construction of rcc bridge at tenasundarbari reo road to mala tola mmgsy road
Read moreT01-mohania ramgarh buxar chausa road to bhatpurwa rcd roadconstruction of hl rcc bridge at mohania ramgarh chausa road to - bhatpurwa rcd road
T01-mohania ramgarh buxar chausa road to bhatpurwa rcd roadconstruction of hl rcc bridge at mohania ramgarh chausa road to - bhatpurwa rcd road
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha sogle tola reo road to reo road via raifal marandi house, block-pakuria (l-970.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. paliyadaha sogle tola reo road to reo road via raifal marandi house, block-pakuria (l-970.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type