Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rack, Right Hand Assy / 177.93. 008 Cbcb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6059138 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2025
Expired 518 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARTHI INDUSTRIES | Make : OEM Model : RACK, RIGHT-HAND ASSY / 177.93. 008CBCB Title : RACK, RIGHT-HAND ASSY / 177.93. 008CBCB | 26-03-2025 12:23:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S.V.R ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : SVR Model : RACK, RIGHT-HAND ASSY 177.93.008CBCB Title : RACK, RIGHT-HAND ASSY / 177.93. 008CBCB | 02-04-2025 11:39:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VASANTH PRODUCTS | Make : VASANTH PRODUCTS Model : 177.93.008CBCB Title : RACK, RIGHT-HAND ASSY / 177.93. 008CBCB | 05-04-2025 09:59:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Construction of tlf gantry, driveway & pipeline rack sankari depot
Construction of tlf gantry, driveway & pipeline rack sankari depot
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreRiver bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreReplacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material
Replacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material & as per tender document
Read moreTenders/bids are invited thourg e-portal for the selection of agency for grant of advertisement right on ordinary, express and city buses (1000 buses) of kkrtc for the appropariate qualified biders for a period of 5years
Tenders/bids are invited thourg e-portal for the selection of agency for grant of advertisement right on ordinary, express and city buses (1000 buses) of kkrtc for the appropariate qualified biders for a period of 5years
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type