Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
State Plan 2024 25 Energy Efficiency Improvement, Optimisation Of Electromechanical Items, Safety Audit And Ensuring Safety In Operation Of Wt Ps And Pump Houses Wss To Irikkur And Adjoining Villages 5.5 Mld Wtp At Poovam Enhancement Of Kseb Con
|
| Description |
Enhancement Of Kseb Contract Demand Replacing Of Ct Pt Unit And Tod Meter.
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_693968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/2024-25/AEE/HWSD/IKR |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7407 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Peruvalathuparamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1081084 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
State plan 2022 23 energy efficiency improvement optimisation of electromechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses
Rwss to edathala supply erection testing and commissioning of 250 kva 11kv 433v 3 phase 50 hz onan cooled copper wound, energy efficiency level 1 outdoor transformer at kompara pump house in edathala panchayath as the urgent replacement of the exi
Read moreState plan- energy efficiency improvement, optimisation of electromechanical items, safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pump houses in state plan 2025-26
Supply and installation of 5mp camera with motion sensor - intake well cum pump house and treatment plants of arwss to vorkady, arwss to uppala and arwss to bombrana koipady - general civil work
Read moreState plan-2023-2024energy efficiency improvement, - optimisation of electromechanical items, - safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses(4215-01-800-)-wtp neerettupuram -supply, erection testing and commissioning of suita
State plan 2023-2024-energy efficiency improvement - optimisation of electromechanical items - safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses wtp neerettupuram -supply erection testing and commissioning of suitable cf pump set
Read moreState plan 2022 23 energy efficiency improvement optimisation of electro mechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses rwss to edathala
State plan supply erection testing and&#x0d commissioning of 250 kva 11kv 433v 3 phase 50 hz onan cooled copperwound&#x0d energy efficiency level 1 outdoor transformer at kompara ph in edathala pt as the urgent replacement of the existing old transformer
Read moreState plan 20232024 energy efficiency improvement optimisation of electromechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses 4215 01 800 wtp neerettupuram supply erection testing and commissioning of suitable cf pum
State plan 20232024 energy efficiency improvement optimisation of electromechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses 4215 01 800 wtp neerettupuram supply erection testing and commissioning of suitable cf pum
Read moreState plan 2023 2024 energy efficiency improvement optimisation of electromechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses 4215 01 800 wtp neerettupuram supply erection testing and commissioning of suitable c
State plan 2023 2024 energy efficiency improvement optimisation of electromechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses 4215 01 800 wtp neerettupuram supply erection testing and commissioning of suitable c
Read moreState plan 2023 2024 energy efficiency improvement optimisation of electromechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses 4215 01 800 wtp neerettupuram supply erection testing and commissioning of suitable cf
State plan 2023 2024 energy efficiency improvement optimisation of electromechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses 4215 01 800 wtp neerettupuram supply erection testing and commissioning of suitable cf
Read moreState plan 2024 25 energy efficiency improvement optimisation of electromechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses mace of cwss to tholicode vithura providing booster pump for improving water supply f
State plan 2024 25 energy efficiency improvement optimisation of electromechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pumphouses mace of cwss to tholicode vithura providing booster pump for improving water supply f
Read moreState plan20232024 energy efficiency improvementoptimisation of electromechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in
State plan20232024 energy efficiency improvementoptimisation of electromechanical items safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of pumphouse421501800supplyerection and commissioning of submersible pump at various tube wells at nedumudy
Read moreRe-tender-state plan 2025-26 -kwa ph section cheruvathur- wss to kayyur cheemeni and wss to west eleri -energy efficiency improvement, optimisation of electromechanical items, safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pump house
Re-tender-state plan 2025-26 -kwa ph section cheruvathur- wss to kayyur cheemeni and wss to west eleri -energy efficiency improvement, optimisation of electromechanical items, safety audit and ensuring safety in operation of wtps and pump house
Read moreof your Industry type