Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/F Of 27 No. Led Semi High Mast Light With 140 150 Watt 6 No. Lights And 9.5 Mtr Pole Of Sri Nasir Qureshi Ji Mla Moradabad Dehat Distt. Moradabad
|
| Description |
S/F Of 27 No. Led Semi High Mast Light With 140 150 Watt 6 No. Lights And 9.5 Mtr Pole Of Sri Nasir Qureshi Ji Mla Moradabad Dehat Distt. Moradabad
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MSME_852592_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1819/UPSIC/MOR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Area Manager UPSIC Moradabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1048 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/f of 07 no. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole of sri nasir qureshi ji mla moradabad dehat distt. moradabad
S/f of 07 no. 6x140-150 watt led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole of sri nasir qureshi ji mla moradabad dehat distt. moradabad
Read moreS/f of 20 no. led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole and 140-150 watt 6 no. lights of sri nasir qureshi ji mla moradabad dehat
S/f of 20 no. led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole and 140-150 watt 6 no. lights of sri nasir qureshi ji mla moradabad dehat
Read moreSupply and installation of 24 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of sri nasir qureshi ji, mla, moradabad dehat for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Supply and installation of 24 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of sri nasir qureshi ji, mla, moradabad dehat for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreS/f of 20 no. led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole and 140-150 watt 6 no. lights of sri nasir qureshi ji mla moradabad
S/f of 20 no. led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole and 140-150 watt 6 no. lights of sri nasir qureshi ji mla moradabad
Read more04 no. complete water cooler and submercible pump (1.50 h.p) at moradabad dehat of sri hazi nasir qureshi mla
04 no. complete water cooler and submercible pump (1.50 h.p) at moradabad dehat of sri hazi nasir qureshi mla
Read moreComplete water cooler and submercible pump (1.50 h.p) at moradabad dehat of sri nasir quraishi ji mla
Complete water cooler and submercible pump (1.50 h.p) at moradabad dehat of sri nasir quraishi ji mla
Read moreSupply and installation of 02 150 ltr. water cooler with boring and submersible pump complete of sri nasir qureshi ji mla for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Supply and installation of 02 150 ltr. water cooler with boring and submersible pump complete of sri nasir qureshi ji mla for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreS/f of 58 no. led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole and 140-150 watt 6 no. lights of sri nawab jan ji mla thakurdwara, moradabad
S/f of 58 no. led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole and 140-150 watt 6 no. lights of sri nawab jan ji mla thakurdwara, moradabad
Read moreS/f of 37 no. led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole and 140-150 watt 6 no. lights of sri ritesh kumar gupta ji mla moradabad
S/f of 37 no. led semi high mast light with 9.5 mtr pole and 140-150 watt 6 no. lights of sri ritesh kumar gupta ji mla moradabad
Read moreSupply and installation of 67 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of sri ritesh kumar gupta ji, mla, moradabad for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Supply and installation of 67 no. 6x140-150 watt with 9.5 mtr. pole l.e.d. semi high mast light of sri ritesh kumar gupta ji, mla, moradabad for d.r.d.a. moradabad u.p.
Read moreof your Industry type