Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dining With Kitchen Shed Chaulia Prymary School, Under Dantan I Dev. Block Block.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dining With Kitchen Shed Chaulia Prymary School, Under Dantan I Dev. Block Block.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_817519_3 |
|
Reference Number |
444/EO/DNT-I P.S |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 13324 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dantan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1818124 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of acr at chaulia primary school, under dantan-i dev. block.
Construction of acr&#x0d at chaulia primary&#x0d school, under dantan-i dev. block.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at radhanagar mgd. pry school under ratua-i dev. block, malda
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at radhanagar mgd. pry school under ratua-i dev. block, malda
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at bahirkap jr. high school under ratua-i dev. block, malda
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at bahirkap jr. high school under ratua-i dev. block, malda
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at radhanagar mgd. pry school under ratua-i dev. block, malda
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at radhanagar mgd. pry school under ratua-i dev. block, malda
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at gohamidanga high school in dharampur g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at gohamidanga high school in dharampur g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of dining shed with kitchen at ramnagar central hostel under man-i dev. block
Construction of dining shed with kitchen at ramnagar central hostel under man-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at borkol primary school under ratua-ii dev block
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at borkol primary school under ratua-ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at integrated govt. school (19140306104) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at integrated govt. school (19140306104) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at jugidih pry. school (19140306502) under balarampur dev. block
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at jugidih pry. school (19140306502) under balarampur dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type