Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Computer,Multi Function Copier,Scanner,Printer,Ssd
Description
Organisation Consumer Affairs Department West Bengal |
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4581630
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 07, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 17/02/2024

Expired 929 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Madhumita Das
Department: Consumer Affairs Department West Bengal
Organisation: Wb State Consumer Disputes Redressal Commission

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 PRASENJIT SAHA - 21-02-2024 08:42:35 N/A Qualified
2 PRIYA SYSTEM SOLUTION - 20-02-2024 00:45:14 MSE Qualified
3 SUBHADEEP SAHA - 20-02-2024 10:10:32 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PRIYA SYSTEM SOLUTION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Computer,Multi Function Copier,Scanner,Printer,SSD 157250.00 L1
2 SUBHADEEP SAHA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Computer,Multi Function Copier,Scanner,Printer,SSD 159940.00 L2
3 PRASENJIT SAHA Item Categories : Computer,Multi Function Copier,Scanner,Printer,SSD 165730.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise