Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Asian Apcolite White Paint,Asian Apcolite Dark Gray Paint,Asian Apcolite Light Gray Paint,Asian Apc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3540504 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 08, 2023 21:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Research & Development
Organisation:
Office Of Dg (mss)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU ENTERPRISES | - | 20-06-2023 15:27:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHAITHRA INFOTECH | - | 24-06-2023 12:33:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | HAKIMI HARDWARE | - | 20-06-2023 15:47:23 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MANGA MARKETING | - | 20-06-2023 10:47:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU ENTERPRISES(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Asian apcolite White paint,Asian apcolite Dark Gray paint,Asian apcolite light Gray Paint,Asian apc | 494550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HAKIMI HARDWARE | Item Categories : Asian apcolite White paint,Asian apcolite Dark Gray paint,Asian apcolite light Gray Paint,Asian apc | 500200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MANGA MARKETING (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Asian apcolite White paint,Asian apcolite Dark Gray paint,Asian apcolite light Gray Paint,Asian apc | 649420.00 | L3 |
| 4 | CHAITHRA INFOTECH (MII) | Item Categories : Asian apcolite White paint,Asian apcolite Dark Gray paint,Asian apcolite light Gray Paint,Asian apc | 750800.00 | L4 |