Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling Laying Jointing Of Pipelines For Dewatering Operations In The Quarry At Khairagura Ocp For A Period Of One Year 2024 25 In Bellampalli Area
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Laying And Jointing Of Pipelines For Dewatering Operations In The Quarry At Khairagura Ocp For A Period Of One Year (2024 25) In Bellampalli Area, Kumrambheem Asifabad District, T.G
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 553325 |
|
Reference Number |
BPA/CVL/N.1/EP-146(06)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 582 |
| EMD | 16500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 659 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing rcc lining for bed and side slopes of existing nallah on rise side of khairagura ocp in bellampalli
Providing rcc lining for bed and side slopes of existing nallah on rise side of khairagura ocp in bellampalli area, tiryani mandal, kumrambheem-asifabad dist., telangana state
Read moreTransportation, laying and jointing of 12 inch ms pipe for dewatering purpose at quarry, enm, kusmunda ocp.
Transportation, laying and jointing of 12 inch ms pipe for dewatering purpose at quarry, enm, kusmunda ocp.
Read moreDismantling and laying of ms/gi pipelines (including nuts and bolts) in rg ocp-ii quarry in ocp-ii rg-iii area
Dismantling and laying of ms/gi pipelines (including nuts and bolts) in rg ocp-ii quarry in ocp-ii rg-iii area
Read moreLabour charges for laying and jointing of pipe-lines at ocp-iii quarry for dewatering during monsoon for the year 2024-25
Labour charges for laying jointing of pipe-lines at ocp-iii quarry for dewatering during monsoon / for the year 2024-25 at rg-ii area, godavarikhani, dist: peddapalli, ts
Read moreLaying and dismantling of pipelines for dewatering in mines during non monsoon period 2023-24 in khadia project
Laying and dismantling of pipelines for dewatering in mines during non monsoon period 2023-24 in khadia project
Read moreProviding rcc lining for bed and side slopes of existing nallah on rise side of khairagura ocp in bellampalli area, tiryani mandal, kumrambheem-asifabad dist., telangana state
Providing rcc lining for bed and side slopes of existing nallah on rise side of khairagura ocp in bellampalli area, tiryani mandal, kumrambheem-asifabad dist., telangana state
Read moreDay to day laying of new pipelines and rearrangement or dismantling of old pipelines for dewatering in the mines for a period of 01 years
Day to day laying of new pipelines and rearrangement or dismantling of old pipelines for dewatering in the mines for a period of 01 years
Read moreFabrication and erection of pontoon at old potanga quarry for dewatering purpose under urimari ocp
Fabrication and erection of pontoon for installation of pump
 2000/1000 gpm discharge at old potanga quarry for
 dewatering purpose under
 urimari ocp.
Read moreDiversion of existing ms pipelines of 12/10 inches dia. by laying, jointing works for lk-1 sump for dewatering activities at quarry of dipka expansion project.
Diversion of existing ms pipelines of 12/10 inches dia. by laying, jointing works for lk-1 sump for dewatering activities at quarry of dipka expansion project.
Read moreDismantling and laying of 6 and 8 dia. pipe lines in quarry for dewatering of water at srp ocp in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Dismantling and laying of 6 and 8 dia. pipe lines in quarry for dewatering of water at srp ocp in srirampur area, mancherial (dist), t.s.
Read moreof your Industry type