Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Can For Fiat Bogies To Fiat Sig Drg. No. 1268554. Ver.00 Mat. &
Spec. As Per Drg.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106520223 |
|
Reference Number |
10241683 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106520223/viewNitPdf_4767516.pdf |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 658 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Can for fiat bogies to fiat sig drg. no 1268554. ver.00. mat. & spec. -as per drg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCan as per fiat-sig drg. no. 1268554, ver. 00, material specification no. en1.057010025/29.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStop plate for lhb coach to fiat sig. no. 1901352. ver.01. mat. & spec.-as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCan to fiat sig.schienenfahr-zeuge ag s drg.no.1268554, -00 or latest and specification no.eni.0570,10025/29 as per drg.no. fiat sig schienenfahr-zeuge ag s drg.no.1268554,ve specn: specification no.eni>0570,10025/29
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjusting shim lhb. as per fiat-sig drg.no. 1272066 ver. 00 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAdjusting shim lhb. as per fiat-sig drg.no. 1272066 ver. 00 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCan to fiat sig schienenfahr-zeuge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCan to fiat sig schienenfahar-zeuge
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistance holder to fiat drg. no. 1267515 ver-03 mat & spec. en 1.0570, 10025/29.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type