Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acrylic Sheet 20ft X 3ft,Board Frame,Acrylic Lighting Letter,Controller,Installation Charges
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4517215 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 23:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LANCERS STATIONERY STORE | - | 15-02-2024 14:01:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PHOGAT TRADERS HISAR CANTT. | - | 15-02-2024 14:59:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SONU ENTERPRISES | - | 15-02-2024 13:34:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SONU ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : acrylic Sheet 20ft x 3ft,Board frame,Acrylic lighting letter,controller,installation charges | 57900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PHOGAT TRADERS HISAR CANTT.( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : acrylic Sheet 20ft x 3ft,Board frame,Acrylic lighting letter,controller,installation charges | 68100.00 | L2 |
| 3 | LANCERS STATIONERY STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : acrylic Sheet 20ft x 3ft,Board frame,Acrylic lighting letter,controller,installation charges | 70000.00 | L3 |