Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Damaged Cd Work Pkg No Rj 04 2023 24/Cd 06
|
| Description |
Damaged Cd Work Pkg No Rj 04 2023 24/Cd 06
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_345244_6 |
|
Reference Number |
EE PWD DIV CHHABRA NITNO-03-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 71800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD DIV CHHABRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreConstruction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Construction work of atal pragati path roads under budget announcement 2026-27 in distt. jalore , pakage no rj-18-05/atal pragati path /2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type