Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Tgi Bp (S0062/24) Motor Pipe Line And Well Deepening For Panachikkal Sc Colony Drinking Water Scheme In Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Tgi Bp (S0062/24) &Amp#X0d
Motor Pipe Line And Well Deepening For&Amp#X0d
Panachikkal Sc Colony Drinking Water&Amp#X0d
Scheme In Vallikkunnu Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_676878_2 |
|
Reference Number |
T1/AP and FRW /TGI BP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 9603 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TIRURANGADI BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1189732 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 22:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0062/25)- completion of kuriyapadam drainage in vallikkunnu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0062/25)-&#x0d completion of kuriyapadam drainage in&#x0d vallikkunnu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 tgi bp (s0067/24)-renovation of tiruthy drinking water scheme in vallikkunnu gp
Elevated tank construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 tgi bp (s0032/24)-malayattil thodu drainage in vallikkunnu gp
Drainage
Read moreVazhoor bp kunnappally drinking water scheme(deepening the well)- genera
Vazhoor bp kunnappally drinking water scheme(deepening the well)- genera
Read moreMplads-2023-24 of tgi bp (pro. code 10964)-construction of railway gate adhyavalavu road ward 11 vallikkunnu gp
Mplads-2023-24 of tgi bp (pro. code 10964)-construction of railway gate adhyavalavu road ward 11 vallikkunnu gp
Read moreAnnual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0059/25)- madavampadam thadiyamparamb road retarring in vallikkunnu gp-general civil work
Annual plan-tgi bp 2024-25 (s0059/25)-&#x0d madavampadam thadiyamparamb road&#x0d retarring in vallikkunnu gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreSc corpus fund- 2023-24 of tgi bp (s1-10294/23)-construction of kadakkattupurakkal sc colony road in thehnipalam gp
Road construction
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 of tgi bp (s0108/24)-construction of well at ariyalloor gups school -vallikunnu gp
Open well construction
Read moreKunnappally drinking water scheme (deepening the well)
Kunnappally drinking water scheme (deepening the well)
Read moreof your Industry type