Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rivet M Snap Head 8 X 70 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106523936 |
|
Reference Number |
37242039 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106523936/viewNitPdf_4771741.pdf |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 00:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 655 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read morePin cotter split 8 x 80 mm,rivet snap head copper 3 mm x 20 mm,rivet solid snap head copper 6 mm x
Read more
Snap head rivets dia 8 x 70 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSnap head rivet 6 mm dia x 76 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRivet ms snap head 20 x 80 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type