Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Of Chatrarpar Bfp School In The Part Of 16/62 At Domohani I Gp Under Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Of Chatrarpar Bfp School In The Part Of 16/62 At Domohani I Gp Under Maynaguri Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_904909_6 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No.-35/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1375 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAYNAGURI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2051733 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and renovation of chatrarpar bfp school
Repairing and renovation of chatrarpar bfp school
Read moreConstruction of net fencing at patkakhocha pry school in the part of 16/43 at domohani-ii gp under maynaguri development block
Construction of net fencing at patkakhocha pry school in the part of 16/43 at domohani-ii gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreRepairing of pranabananda milan vidyapith in the part of 16/72 in domohani-i gp under maynaguri block
Repairing of pranabananda milan vidyapith in the part of 16/72 in domohani-i gp under maynaguri block
Read moreConstruction of banglarjhar junior basic school boundary wall behind toilet 20 ft. part 16/46 at domohani-ii gp under maynaguri development block
Construction of banglarjhar junior basic school boundary wall behind toilet 20 ft. part 16/46 at domohani-ii gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of culvert at in front land of harendranath roy house part- 16/59 at domohani-ii gp under maynaguri development block
Construction of culvert at in front land of harendranath roy house part- 16/59 at domohani-ii gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy road to nirmal roy in the part of 16/44 at domohani-ii gp under maynaguri development block
Construction of cc road from pmgsy road to nirmal roy in the part of 16/44 at domohani-ii gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from pmgsy road to nirmal roy in the part of 16/44 at domohani-ii gp under maynaguri development block
Construction of cc road from pmgsy road to nirmal roy in the part of 16/44 at domohani-ii gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of cc road majumder para hari biswas to barun bhowmick house 100 mtr. part- 16/50 at domohani-ii gp under maynaguri development block
Construction of cc road majumder para hari biswas to barun bhowmick house 100 mtr. part- 16/50 at domohani-ii gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreRepairing of bagjan junior basic school of 16/95 at maynaguri gp under maynaguri development block
Repairing of bagjan junior basic school of 16/95 at maynaguri gp under maynaguri development block
Read moreConstruction of sashan ghat near abdul more area of 16/53 at domohani - ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Construction of sashan ghat near abdul more area of 16/53 at domohani - ii gp under maynaguri development block,jalpaiguri
Read moreof your Industry type