Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Rehabilitation Of The H.L. Bridge Over Brahmani River At 6th Km Of Dhenkanal Kamakhyanagr Road (Mdr 19) In The District Of Dhenkanal (Such As Rectification And Refixing Of Bearings On Pier No. P8, Suspended Span Pier No. P8 P9 And P20 P21)
|
| Description |
Repair And Rehabilitation Of The H.L. Bridge Over Brahmani River At 6th Km Of Dhenkanal Kamakhyanagr Road (Mdr 19) In The District Of Dhenkanal (Such As Rectification And Refixing Of Bearings On Pier No. P8, Suspended Span Pier No. P8 P9 And P20 P21)
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EICCL_100185_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE DKL (R and B) 50/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 95000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhenkanal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487765 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 939 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.