Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of 11/0.433 Kv, 630 Kva, 1 Star Previously Level 2 Now Level 1 As Per (Is 1180 Part I) 2014 (Amendment 4) Copper Wound Distribution Transformer Bis Certified With Lt Mccb
Description
Supply Of 11/0.433 Kv, 630 Kva, 1 Star Previously Level 2 Now Level 1 As Per (Is 1180 Part I) 2014 (Amendment 4) Copper Wound Distribution Transformer Bis Certified With Lt Mccb
Organisation Madhyanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MVVNL_972121_1
Reference
Number
MEDCO/2975/2024
Tender Fee 11800
EMD 10.78 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place MVVNL, DVVNL and KESCO
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1701896

Start Date November 09, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 29/11/2024

Expired 646 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.