Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
10 Ul Pipette Tips,10 Ul Filter Tips,200 Ul Pipette Tips,1000 Ul Pipette Tips,Pcr Tube,2 Ml Micro C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Health Research | Ministry of Health and Family Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4164416 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 22:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BIO AID LAB SOLUTIONSBIO AID LAB SOLUTIONSSCIENTIFIC SYSTEMS & CHEMICALS PRIVATE...
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIO AID LAB SOLUTIONS | - | 23-11-2023 10:50:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Cosmo Enterprises | - | 23-11-2023 16:43:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | CYTO SCIENTIFIC | - | 23-11-2023 15:19:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | EXCLUZO EQUIPMENTS SUPPLIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-11-2023 13:33:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | GLACIER GLASS WORKS | - | 23-11-2023 17:59:27 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | I. R. SYSTEM | - | 23-11-2023 17:03:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | KALPATRU SCIENTIFIC | - | 11-11-2023 15:43:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | LINK BIOTECH | - | 21-11-2023 17:20:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | M/S KASLIWAL BIO-MEDICS | - | 23-11-2023 10:20:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | MOXCARE PRODUCTS INC | - | 23-11-2023 15:39:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | NEELAM TRADERS | - | 23-11-2023 16:41:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | NEW GOLDEN ENTERPRISES | - | 22-11-2023 18:31:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | NUON LAB | - | 06-11-2023 15:48:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | SCIENTIFIC SYSTEMS & CHEMICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-11-2023 15:15:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | STAR LABS | - | 08-11-2023 12:46:31 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 23-11-2023 17:16:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | SUPERWORTH BIO | - | 22-11-2023 15:12:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 18 | SUPERWORTH BIODISCOVERIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-11-2023 16:05:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 19 | V.K.TRADERS | - | 22-11-2023 14:01:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| One step Q PCR master mix | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 111902.500 |
| 2X PCR Taq Mixture | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 15342.500 |
| 10 ul Pipette tips | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 15540.000 |
| pH Strips | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 282.000 |
| Vacutainers | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 2185.000 |
| 10 ul Filter tips | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 11215.000 |
| Syringe | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2065.000 |
| 2 ml Micro Centrifuge tubes | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2252.500 |
| PCR tube | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 8555.000 |
| 1000 ul Pipette tips | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 3835.000 |
| 200 ul Pipette tips | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 4200.000 |
Pipette micro pipette tips 200-1000 ul disposable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCosmid kit,plasmid kit,sterile tubes 15 ml,pipette tips 10 ul,pipette tips 200 ul,pipette tips 1000
Read more
Filtered pipette tips 0.2 top 10 ul,filtered pipette tips 20 top 200 ul,filtered pipette tips 1000
Read more
Filtered pipette tips 0.2 top 10 ul,filtered pipette tips 20 top 200 ul,filtered pipette tips 1000
Read more
Pipette micro pipette 200-1000 ul disposable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePipette micro pipette 200-1000 ul disposable
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMicro tips 0_2_10 ul,micro tips 2_200 ul,micro tips 200-1000 ul blue,tip 1000 wide bore,microcentri
Read more
50-200 ul pipette tips without barrier,universal tips blue bulk 100-1000ul,pcr tube 0.2 ml,eppendor
Read more
of your Industry type