Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac Gas R 134 A,24 V In Out Connector,Diode Negative,Diode Postive,Fuel System Hose Pipe,Fuel Pipe 3 W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3742116 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 08:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS | - | 05-08-2023 00:00:29 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | QUALITY TRADERS | - | 05-08-2023 09:46:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | veena enterprises | - | 04-08-2023 23:57:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | QUALITY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AC GAS R 134A,24V IN OUT CONNECTOR,DIODE NEGATIVE,DIODE POSTIVE,FUEL SYSTEM HOSE PIPE,FUEL PIPE 3 W | 27705.00 | L1 |
| 2 | veena enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AC GAS R 134A,24V IN OUT CONNECTOR,DIODE NEGATIVE,DIODE POSTIVE,FUEL SYSTEM HOSE PIPE,FUEL PIPE 3 W | 31010.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PANNU AUTO TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AC GAS R 134A,24V IN OUT CONNECTOR,DIODE NEGATIVE,DIODE POSTIVE,FUEL SYSTEM HOSE PIPE,FUEL PIPE 3 W | 33160.00 | L3 |