Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Socket 16 Amp,Switch 16 Amp,Switch 6 Amp,Socket 6 Amp,Modular Socket 16 Amp,Modular Switch 16 Amp,M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3869264 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreSwitch modular 16 amp.,socket modular 16 amp.,switch modular 6 amp.,socket modular 6 amp.,mcb 25 am
Read more
6 amp modular switch,6 amp modular socket,16 amp modular switch,16 amp modular socket,15 watt led l
Read more
Pt switch 6 amp,pt socket 6 amp,pt switch 16 amp,pt socket 16 amp,bed switch,modular switch 6 amp,m
Read more
Non modular switch 6 amp,non modular switch 16 amp,non modular socket 6 amp,non modular socket 16 a
Read more
Socket modular 6 amp make roma anchor,switch modular 6 amp make roma anchor,socket modular 16 amp m
Read more
Flexible wire 100mtr,switch 6 amp modular,socket 6 amp modular,switch 16 amp with box,socket 16 amp
Read more
Socket 16 amp,switch 16 amp pt,switch 6 amp pt,socket 6 amp,modular socket 16 amp as per sample,mod
Read more
of your Industry type