Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of 48.00 M Interlocking Road And Drain From Main Road Towards Tahir House In Village Pandit Nangla Block Kunderki, District Moradabad (Nidhi Work)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of 48.00 M Interlocking Road And Drain From Main Road Towards Tahir House In Village Pandit Nangla Block Kunderki, District Moradabad (Nidhi Work)
|
| Organisation | U.P. State Construction and Infrastructure Development Corporation Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SCIDC_896523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
052/EE/MBD/2023-24 Dt. 13-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 520 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORADABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1541574 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction work of 80.00 m interlocking road and drain from main road towards zakir bhai house in village asadpur, block-kunderki, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 80.00 m interlocking road and drain from main road towards zakir bhai house in village asadpur, block-kunderki, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 105.00 m interlocking road and drain from main road towards achchan choudhary house in village imratpur fakhruddin block-kunderki, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 105.00 m interlocking road and drain from main road towards achchan choudhary house in village imratpur fakhruddin block-kunderki, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 100.00 meter interlocking road and drain from haji zaheer house towards haji ehsaan house in village milak nawab, block-kunderki, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 100.00 meter interlocking road and drain from haji zaheer house towards haji ehsaan house in village milak nawab, block-kunderki, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 37.00 m cc road and drain from jabir house to tahir house in village sikandrabad, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 37.00 m cc road and drain from jabir house to tahir house in village sikandrabad, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 220.00 m cc road and drain from chandraprakash house in village islamnagar towards avavkarpur, block-moradabad, district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Construction work of 220.00 m cc road and drain from chandraprakash house in village islamnagar towards avavkarpur, block-moradabad, district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 220.00 m cc road and drain from chandraprakash house in village islamnagar towards avavkarpur, block-moradabad, district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Construction work of 220.00 m cc road and drain from chandraprakash house in village islamnagar towards avavkarpur, block-moradabad, district-moradabad. (mp-nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 123.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from kamil house towards fayaz house in vidyanagar, harthala, block-moradabad, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 123.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from kamil house towards fayaz house in vidyanagar, harthala, block-moradabad, district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 130.10 m cc interlocking road and drain from sarfaraz house towards kamil house in vidyanagar, harthala, block-moradabad , district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Construction work of 130.10 m cc interlocking road and drain from sarfaraz house towards kamil house in vidyanagar, harthala, block-moradabad , district-moradabad (nidhi work)
Read moreConstruction work of 50.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from main road towards yahouse in village bhagatpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Construction work of 50.00 m cc interlocking road and drain from main road towards yahouse in village bhagatpur, district moradabad (mla-nidhi work)
Read moreof your Industry type