Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/0654/2023 Repair And Improvement Of Existing Cc Road At Vinobha Nagar Main Road(partly) In Div 38,Unit 09,Zone 04
|
| Description |
Z.O.Iv.C.No.B3/0654/2023 Repair And Improvement Of Existing Cc Road At Vinobha Nagar Main Road(partly) In Div 38,Unit 09,Zone 04
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_405919_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.IV.C.No.B3/0654/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zonal Office IV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0033/2024 construction of multipurpose hall at vinobha nagar 2nd street in dn-38,u-09,z-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0033/2024 construction of multipurpose hall at vinobha nagar 2nd street in dn-38,u-09,z-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/6087/2023 demolition of icds no-33603120706 at new vinobha nagar 1st street in division-38, unit-09, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/6087/2023 demolition of icds no-33603120706 at new vinobha nagar 1st street in division-38, unit-09, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0027/2024 laying of ilp road at bcanal road widening portion in div-38, unit-09, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0027/2024 laying of ilp road at bcanal road widening portion in div-38, unit-09, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0199/2025 laying of ilp road at tamilan nagar 1st street in div-38, unit-09, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0199/2025 laying of ilp road at tamilan nagar 1st street in div-38, unit-09, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/5358/2023 improvement of compost yard at canal road (tamilar nagar ) in div-38,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/5358/2023 improvement of compost yard at canal road (tamilar nagar ) in div-38,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/5358/2023 improvement of compost yard at canal road (tamilar nagar ) in div-38,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/5358/2023 improvement of compost yard at canal road (tamilar nagar ) in div-38,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0201/2024 repair and improvements of new vinobha nagar 1st street icds centre no 33603120714 at division-38, unit-09, zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0201/2024 repair and improvements of new vinobha nagar 1st street icds centre no 33603120714 at division-38, unit-09, zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/1300/2023 improvements of foot path at patel nagar park in div-38,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/1300/2023 improvements of foot path at patel nagar park in div-38,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0107/2024 improvements to 16th day ceremony hall at b-canal road(councillor fund) in div-38,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0107/2024 improvements to 16th day ceremony hall at b-canal road(councillor fund) in div-38,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreZ.o.iv.c.no.b3/0022/2024 improvement of mcc, rrc, bov shed at canal road and mcc at e.h.road in div-38,unit-09,zone-04
Z.o.iv.c.no.b3/0022/2024 improvement of mcc, rrc, bov shed at canal road and mcc at e.h.road in div-38,unit-09,zone-04
Read moreof your Industry type