Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Redecoration Work For Class Room In Respect Of Dubra Adarsa Vidyamandir (Hs) Under Jamboni Development Block In The District Of Jhargram
|
| Description |
Repairing And Redecoration Work For Class Room In Respect Of Dubra Adarsa Vidyamandir (Hs) Under Jamboni Development Block In The District Of Jhargram
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_633683_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBJGM/JAMBONI/BDO/NIT-39/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 5950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DUBRA ADARSA VIDYAMANDIR (HS) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1390397 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction two additional class room at kapasita madrasah bahrul uloom ssk under jamboni development block in the district of jhargram.
Construction two additional class room at kapasita madrasah bahrul uloom ssk under jamboni development block in the district of jhargram.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at choudhurihat vivekananda vidyamandir
Construction of additional class room at choudhurihat vivekananda vidyamandir within chowdhurihat gp ,dinhata-ii ps jurisdiction
Read moreConstruction of new class room at sauri bholanath vidyamandir
Construction of new class room at sauri bholanath vidyamandir
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from kartik murmu house to lakhan hemram house under dubra gp within in jamboni development block in the district of jhargram
Construction of concrete road from kartik murmu house to lakhan hemram house under dubra gp within in jamboni development block in the district of jhargram
Read moreLink road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.000 km. to 3.500 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram
Link road between jhargram-jamboni road and parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road from 0.000 km. to 3.500 km. - widening and strengthening work in the district of jhargram under jhargram division, p.w.dte. under ridf-xxx.
Read moreConstruction of bituminous road from benagaria to ramchandrapur within jamboni gp under jamboni block in the district of jhargram.
Construction of bituminous &#x0d road from benagaria to ramchandrapur within&#x0d jamboni gp under jamboni block in the district of jhargram.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction additional class room at dumuria primary school, under jamboni development block.
Construction additional class room at dumuria primary school, under jamboni development block.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at chanak t.a. vidyamandir in nabagram gp under nabagram development block.
Construction of additional class room at chanak t.a. vidyamandir in nabagram gp under nabagram development block.
Read moreMending damages of potholes at different locations on link road (jhargram jamboni road to parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road) in between chainage 0.00 kmp to 3.50 kmp under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Mending damages of potholes at different locations on link road (jhargram jamboni road to parihati-jamboni-fekoghat road) in between chainage 0.00 kmp to 3.50 kmp under jhargram division, pwd in the district of jhargram.
Read moreof your Industry type