Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Rewinding Of 3 Phase 415 V Insulation Class F Induction Motor Upto
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6513999 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 18:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRewinding of 3 phase, 415v induction motor with class f insulation, overhauling and repair of lt motor of stps stage i, ii, iii, iv, chp area and mini hydels
Rewinding of 3 phase, 415v induction motor with class f insulation, overhauling and repair of lt motor of stps stage i, ii, iii, iv, chp area and mini hydels
Read moreRewinding of the motor 3 phase, 415v 200 kw, 50 hz, 1485 rpm, class f insulation,re sleeving of bea
Read more
Induction motor 3 phase, degree of protection ip55, insulation class 'f'ambient 50 deg c 415v+ /- 1
Read more
Work of rewinding of 3phase, 415v induction motor with class f insulation, overhauling and repair of lt motor of stps stage i, ii, iii, iv, chp area and mini hydels
Work of rewinding of 3phase, 415v induction motor with class f insulation, overhauling and repair of lt motor of stps stage i, ii, iii, iv, chp area and mini hydels
Read moreRewinding/repairing of 15kw 415v induction motor.
Rewinding/repairing of 15kw 415v induction motor.
Read moreRewinding/repairing of 15kw 415v induction motor.
Rewinding/repairing of 15kw 415v induction motor.
Read moreRewinding/repairing of 15kw 415v induction motor.
Rewinding/repairing of 15kw 415v induction motor.
Read moreRepair and rewinding of 3-phase 415 v lt induction motors with class f insulation except chp
Repair and rewinding of 3-phase 415 v lt induction motors with class f insulation except chp at ssctps, suratgarh
Read moreof your Industry type